Multiple Teams · Mogul Relay Results


Women – Varsity – Team Rankings – 17 Events Scored

====================================================================

1) Hamlin 165, 2) Anson 118,3) Munday 103, 4) Quanah 78,

5) Newcastle 75, 6) Haskell 46

 

Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity

3rd place – Winegeart, Krysta Haskell 13.89

Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity

3rd place – Winegeart, Krysta Haskell 28.98

Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity

5th place – Isbell, Kasie Haskell 1:10.89

Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity

6th place – Hudson, Katelyn Haskell 2:50.00

Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity

4th place – Hadaway, Hollyn Haskell 6:11.65

6th place – Andrews, Jessica Haskell 6:26.36

8th place – Bevel, Kaelyn Haskell 6:31.36

Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity

3rd place – Andrews, Jessica Haskell 13:54.00

4th place – Bevel, Kaelyn Haskell 14:27.00

5th place – Hadaway, Hollyn Haskell 14:29.00

Girls Pole Vault Varsity

1st place – Isbell, Kasie Haskell 8-00.00

Girls Long Jump Varsity

4th place – Andress, Allie Haskell 15-03.00

Girls Shot Put Varsity

9th place – Rodriquez, Ryanna Haskell 26-07.50

Girls Discus Throw Varsity

10th place – Rodriquez, Ryanna Haskell 67-04

 

Men – Varsity – Team Rankings – 17 Events Scored

====================================================================

1) Munday 152, 2) Anson 135.50, 3) Haskell 122, 4) Quanah 77

5) Hamlin 39, 6) Newcastle 38.50, 7) Roby 18

 

Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity

3rd place – Haggard, Rocky Haskell 11.91

Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity

2nd place – Mienzer, Dalton Haskell 23.59

3rd place – Woods, Ezell Haskell 23.72

Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity

2nd place – Woods, Ezell Haskell 53.07

3rd place – Glass, Kyle Haskell 56.71

Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity

7th place – Wheat, Caleb Haskell 2:23.78

10th place – Hudson, Hayden Haskell 2:29.39

Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity

7th place – Wheat, Caleb Haskell 5:29.67

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity

2nd place – Smith, Payton Haskell 17.32

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity

1st place – Smith, Payton Haskell 43.69

3rd place – Fouts, Sam Haskell 44.08

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Varsity

4th place –  Haskell 46.83 (Haggard, Shaw, A.Alvarez, Fouts)

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay Varsity

2nd place – Haskell 1:36.33 (Haggard, Shaw, A.Alvarez, Meinzer)

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Varsity

2nd place – Haskell 3:38.48 (Shaw, Fouts, A.Alvarez, Meinzer)

Boys High Jump Varsity

4th place – Woods, Ezell Haskell 5-08.00

6th place – Haggard, Rocky Haskell 5-04.00

Boys Long Jump Varsity

1st place – Woods, Ezell Haskell 21-06.00

Boys Shot Put Varsity

6th place – Gibson, Chase Haskell 37-08.00

Boys Discus Throw Varsity

2nd place – Hoover, Kyler Haskell 129-02

 

Men – Junior Varsity – Team Rankings – 17 Events Scored

====================================================================

1) Munday 188, 2) Hamlin 136, 3) Anson 92 4) Quanah 54

5) Haskell 16, 6) Roby 14

 

Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity

2nd place – Hernandez, Josue Haskell 57.66

Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity

2nd place – Alvarez, Isaiah Haskell 2:24.60